Simplified Chinese English
Product

Analog( CATV )

Analog( Sensor/Detector )
Analog( CDMA/GSM )
Digital( Data/Vedio/CCTV)
Digital(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA)
Digital( 1*9/SFP/XFP)
Please select category
Digital( Data/Vedio/CCTV) Home -> Product > Digital( Data/Vedio/CCTV)
1310nm FP Receptacle LD

Features 
 MQW 1310nm FP LD
 Low threshold current
 High output power
 Built-in InGaAsP monitor PD
 Wide temperature range operation(Tc=-45 to+85°C)
Applications
 Audio,Video,Data Transmission 视、音频数据传输


插拔式激光器组件[下载]

About UsFeedbackContact Us Recruitment
2010 O-SEND All Rights Reserved   渝ICP备05041751号   Sales Tel:023-62982625 62982799